Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Jakubek Gmeble Poland
2 Iwona Joskowska Majbike Team Poland
3 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
4 Radosław Polusik wolny strzelec Poland
5 Ryszard Gawron ABC-Service Poland
6 Tomasz Nowak Pudel team Poland
7 Damian Gawron ABC-service Poland
8 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
9 Tomasz Rudnicki RAK Rzeszów Poland
10 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
11 Piotr Wunsch MajBike Team Poland
12 WOJCIECH Gogolewski GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
13 Dariusz Rybak MTB Team JakśBud Poland
14 Zdzisław Pogorzelski LOTTO Poland
15 Agnieszka Nowiczkow PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
16 Zbigniew Skupień AZYL Poland
17 Łukasz Misakiewicz Yolobike Sypniewski Mtb Poland
18 Tomasz Okręt AZYL Poland
19 Paweł Komorowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
20 Adam Śmich - Poland
21 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
22 Kamil Kruczek Warbud - warto budować! Poland
23 Szymon Juchniewicz MTB WALIM Poland
24 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
25 Adam Maciński Sulima Rowery Team Poland
26 Tomasz Miklejewski Kibolski KS Poland
27 Piotr Wardęga Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
28 Maciej Fiałkiewicz Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
29 Tomasz Mulawa Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
30 Tomasz Woźniak GEOpyra.pl Poland
31 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
32 Marcin Malinowski Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
33 Izabella Malinowska Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
34 Adam Maroszek niezrzeszony Poland
35 Anna Paterak Team PKO BP Poland
36 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
37 Jarosław Zając BSR Team Bytom Poland
38 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
39 Arek Kosmala YOLOBIKE Sypniewski MTB Poland
40 Zbigniew Nisztuk Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
41 Krzysztof Skaza Komorniki MTB Team Poland
42 Przemysław Bajew ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY Poland
43 Rafał Kocik Geodetic Team Poland
44 Zbigniew Chudzicki SKS Oborniki Poland
45 Dawid Kompiel KOSOX BIKE TEAM Poland
46 Izabela Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
47 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
48 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
49 Jacek Łykawka STS Maraton Poland
50 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
51 Łukasz Warżała Ski&Bike House Team / Stronie Śląskie Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Rafał Roppel Rafos Racing Team Poland
2 Szczepan Szaruga - Poland
3 Marcin Windloch Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
4 Rafał Sosnowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
5 Krzysztof Sadowski SK INVEST Poland
6 Dominika Wilk Beer and ride Poland
7 Łukasz Szlendak DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
8 Michał Tomczyszyn DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
9 Sebastian Litwa DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
10 Ewa Duszyńska DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
11 Krzysztof Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
12 Magdalena Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
13 Monika Kowalska Maruderzy Poland
14 Bartek Tyrakowski SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
15 Paweł Cywiński SUPERIOR sowasport.pl / DONERGY Fotowoltaika Poland
16 Grzegorz Sowa SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
17 Daniel Wilczak SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
18 Magdalena Ruta PERSEVERANCE Poland
19 Maciej Napierała PERSEVERANCE Poland
20 Dariusz Michalski V-Team Poland
21 Bartek Kowalski Authors Poland
22 Bartosz Majkowski Authors Poland
23 Jan Jurijków Wypad na rower Poland
24 Katarzyna Kowalska-Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
25 Olek Dziurzyński Aleksander Dziurzyński Odbiory Mieszkań Poland
26 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
27 Antoni Śmich Feniks Rydułtowy Poland
28 Marcin Piątek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
29 Waldemar Rybarczyk Komorniki MTB Team Poland
30 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
31 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
32 Tomasz Czechowski TJBike Poland
33 Jan Urbanowicz TJBike Poland
34 Ludwig Berndt Narbendynamo Biesenthal Germany
35 Zuzanna Kownacka Poznań Poland
36 Mariusz Kłos Zarwani z łańcucha Poland
37 MICHAŁ Wolniewicz TOMCHEM TEAM Poland
38 Adam Witchen Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
39 Karolina Mika brak Poland
40 Aleksandra Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
41 Maciej Białas Fransja Elegansja Poland
42 Katarzyna Łatyszew JakśBud Biedrusko Poland
43 Iwona KANIA Nikośbike Poland
44 Maciej Krzewina Nikośbike Poland
45 Michał Kokociński brak Poland
46 Karol Derbin Łikęt Poland
47 Paweł Puszcz Łikęt Poland
48 Łukasz Kujawiak . Poland
49 Paweł Ścibisz Alltop STAG TEAM Poland
50 Grzegorz Berłowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
51 Mariusz Węgrzynowski Bike Salon Team Poland
52 Adam Hajzner Izabelin Poland
53 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
54 Mateusz Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
55 Agata Lichocka SklepBicykl.pl-Perfectsource Poland
56 Zbigniew Bocian Komorniki MTB Team Poland
57 André Kollatzsch SV Senftenberg Germany
58 Martin Steiniger SV Senftenberg Germany
59 Arkadiusz Gursztyn arr Poland
60 Jędrzej Wierzchowski Bike Pasja Racing Team Poland
61 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
62 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
63 Mateusz Kosmowski Kosox Bike Team Poland
64 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
65 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
66 Robert Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Poland
67 Jarek Jarząbek YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
68 Joanna Kubicka - Jakuczun YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
69 Andrzej Jelonek Maruderzy Poland
70 Wojciech Stępel Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
71 Łukasz Podwysocki Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
72 Marek Wójcikowski Maruderzy Poland
73 Rafał Cyrny Maruderzy Poland
74 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Kosox bike teamu Poland
75 Piotr Miller STS Poland
76 Sebastian Kaczmarczyk Kosox Bike Team Poland
77 Arkadiusz Stefański Vezuvio Team Poland
78 Sabine Lengert Velonistas Berlin Germany
79 Ingo Schöne NRT Protective Germany
80 Nodirżon Farmonow Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
81 Katarzyna Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
82 Michał Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
83 Bartosz Stelmaszyk GARCHEM TEAM Poland
84 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Poland
85 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team Poland
86 Karol Wrzesiński KCN Racing Team Poland