Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
2 Mareks Vītols Dtg-MySport Latvia
3 Anita Muižniece DTG-MySport Latvia
4 Kristaps Zalupe Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
5 Marek Gaca BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM PAN BIKE Poland
6 Dariusz Adach Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein Poland
7 Artur Nowinka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
8 KAROLINA Maczuga Trasa Masters MTB Zielona Góra Poland
9 Leszek Kuczyński Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
10 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
11 Łukasz Kuźma FTI RACING TEAM Poland
12 Paweł Łukaszuk Brak Poland
13 Marcin Malinowski YOLOBIKE MARBA TEAM Poland
14 Przemek Kiszka KGS Legends Poland
15 Mateusz Kania WINTERTAL RACE TEAM Poland
16 Tomasz Thiel - Poland
17 Marek Zalewski MCP Bike Team Poland
18 Cezary Mrozowicz Cezary Fit Bike Poland
19 Kristaps Meija Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1 Latvia
20 Olgierd Wejner MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
21 Kristaps Kazarevskis Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
22 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack Poland
23 Arvis Eņģelis ĀdažiVelo / KS Sportaklubs Latvia
24 Maris Zudans ĀdažiVelo / KS Sportaklubs Latvia
25 Marc Harb The Hot Cogs Lebanon
26 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
27 Maciej Miarka - Poland
28 Tomasz Jasnowski Bobrallyteam Poland
29 Kristian Olsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
30 Michał Rymanowski NEXTIE Bike Team Poland
31 Michał Dąbrowski NEXTIE Bike Team Poland
32 Marek Michalik Grupetto Kampinos Poland
33 Adam Kostrzewski Biciclista Racing Team Poland
34 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
35 Dariusz Baran STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM Poland
36 Tomas Jatuzys ignore Lithuania
37 Andrzej Michalak POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Poland
38 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
39 Krzysztof Kindrasz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
40 Matúš Saro Bohémska družina Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
41 Bogumiła Kacprzak ESTILE Racing Team Poland
42 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mariusz33Macegoniuk Poland
43 Marcin Lamowski ADCLEANING.PL Poland
44 Paweł Mikusek Akita Poland
45 Jacek Bojewski Brak Poland
46 Paweł Soczewski brak Poland
47 Łukasz Jankowski x-tt.pl Poland
48 Michał Adamaszek Tomica Coaching Poland
49 Jacek Sozański in-motion team Poland
50 Joanna Bronikowska . Poland
51 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
52 Paweł Bartosiak-Semków Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team Poland
53 Michał Traut Grupa ANG Poland
54 Arturas Remeika The Team Lithuania
55 Tomasz Skawiński Bike Fit Cezary Poland
56 Łukasz Szymański MCP Bike Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Ronni Tønder Skanderborg MTB Denmark
2 Thomas Pelch Skanderborg MTB Denmark
3 Robert Piątkowski Banda Hoy'a Racing Team Poland
4 Leon van Capelle Licht Verzet Netherlands
5 Tuczko Bombiczka BombyFurt Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
6 Karolina Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė OSK Fortūna Lithuania
7 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
8 Jesper Christensen Solrød cykling Denmark
9 Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans Keizari1 Latvia
10 Nerijus Rukstela Porteris Lithuania
11 Marcin Szatkowski Aluna®️ MTB Racing Team Poland
12 WITOLD KORBANEK POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI Poland
13 Salvis Lulaks private Latvia
14 Thomas Johnsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
15 Paweł Błaszczyk Strabag Bike Team Poland
16 Janar Janno fastEST Estonia
17 Eero Jakobson fastEST Estonia
18 Pawel Weber Mobile Coders - BMW Kodowanie Poland
19 Age Jaanimets Haaslava MTB Estonia
20 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
21 Michał Jabłonka PS8 Racing Team Poland
22 Adam Rogala Optyk-Okular AlchimowiczBike Poland
23 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
24 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland