Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Kamil Nogalski Klub Kolarski Łowicz Poland
2 Grzegorz Mróz Warsztat Formy Poland
3 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
4 Adam Miller Gomola Trans Airco Poland
5 Jacek Rydecki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
6 Izabela Malikowska Gomola Trans Airco Poland
7 Łukasz Sobol Gomola Trans Airco Poland
8 Marek Maciąg Gomola Trans Airco Poland
9 Małgorzata Gumiennik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
10 Paulina Capanda Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
12 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
13 Ana Janusz :) Poland
14 Grzegorz Konieczny Poland
15 Dawid Modrzyński Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
16 Mariusz Kowalczyk MPI Poland
17 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
18 MICHAŁ BANASIAK CANARIAS ON BIKE Poland
19 Mykola Dudko CSC Cycling Ukraine
20 Marcin Rydel IGT MTB TEAM Poland
21 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Trans Airco Poland
22 TOMASZ BRYCKI TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
23 Michał Glanz Warszawski Klub Kolarski Poland
24 Robert Drobny LC Diabü Eschenburg Germany
25 Łukasz Maziarek KAMARO SPORT LINE Poland
26 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
27 Samuel Mikolajčík Finančné centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
28 Vera Artsiukevich - Poland
29 Andrey Serov - Russian Federation
30 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
31 Dawid Krawczyk iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
32 Jacek Kleczek SST Lubcza Poland
33 Aleksej Barkhanov Belarus Belarus
34 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
35 Krzysztof Michalak personal Poland
36 Bartosz Piątkowski Bapco.eu Bike.Me Poland
37 Adam Daskevic Focus Vilnius Lithuania
38 Michał Wieschollek GKS Goło Żić Poland
39 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
40 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
41 Piotr Czerski Power of Science Poland
42 Sebastian Bogacki -- Poland
43 Marcin Dormowicz Poland
44 Cezary Szafraniec www.ochotnicamtb4towers.pl Poland
45 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
46 Roman Leshchinskiy Decathlon-Rockrider Russian Federation
47 dirk veldeman 2Belgen Belgium
48 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
49 Marek Kapica TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
50 Bartłomiej Gortat Rowery Małgośka MTB Team Poland
51 Bartosz Ptaszyński Damovo Bike Team Poland
52 Michal Jarosiewicz . Poland
53 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
54 Emilia Pingot Romet Factory Team Poland
55 Artur Wosiński #BrakRuchuJestZly Poland
56 Jacek Podgórski TOMCHEM Poland
57 Piotr Stachowiak Torpol Racing Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tadeusz Żanecki Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
2 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
3 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
4 Ivo Laktins SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
5 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
6 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
7 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
8 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
9 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
10 Krzysiek Formela Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
11 Andris Turciņš SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
12 Raivis Puņeiko SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Reunion
13 Valts Laicāns SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Reunion
14 Maris Akitis SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
15 Piotr Mazurek Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
16 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
17 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
18 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
19 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
20 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
21 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
22 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
23 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
24 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
25 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
26 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
27 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
28 Hubert Olszewski Harpagany z Kujaw Poland
29 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
30 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
31 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
32 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
33 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
34 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
35 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
36 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
37 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
38 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
39 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
40 Marcis Rokjanis Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
41 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
42 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
43 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
44 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
45 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
46 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
47 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
48 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
49 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
50 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
51 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
52 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
53 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
54 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
55 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
56 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
57 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
58 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
59 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
60 Michał Piskornik . Poland
61 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
62 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
63 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
64 Ivo Ozols Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
65 Eduards Rēns Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
66 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
67 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
68 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
69 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
70 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
71 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
72 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
73 Marek Jaromin - Poland
74 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
75 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
76 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland
77 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
78 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
79 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
80 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
81 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
82 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
83 Tomasz Stopczyński Transport Ride Poland
84 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
85 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
86 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
87 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
88 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
89 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
90 Zbigniew Komorowski Severine Team Poland
91 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
92 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
93 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
94 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
95 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
96 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
97 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
98 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
99 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
100 Marek Piskornik . Poland
101 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
102 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland