Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Strzelecki PUCHAŁKASPORT - CYKLOANT Poland
2 Elżbieta Wydrowska DiverseExtremeTeam Poland
3 Dawid Kaczmar Sport-Profit Wrocław Poland
4 Jan Škoda Kasper Swix Team Czech Republic
5 Krists Močs VeloSaldus Latvia
6 Adam Saj SAJ-POL Team Poland
7 Grzegorz Kopacki Bike Finger Poland
8 Marek Ardelli SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
9 Łukasz Wiąckiewicz Lubar MTB Team Poland
10 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Poland
11 Tomek Stopczyński Transport Ride Poland
12 Piotr Niewiada BikeVibe Team Poland
13 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
14 Jaroslaw Dreluch BRT Wroclaw Poland
15 Marek Kapica TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
16 Dariusz Piotrowski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
17 Sebastian Siwiak MSX International Nox Group Poland
18 Rafał Martysiuk Ra-Ma Poland
19 JAROSŁAW DURA Drużyna Szpiku Poland
20 Adam Pająk #niemaziewania Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
2 Robert Piątkowski FogtBikes Team Poland
3 Dariusz Ślusarz LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
4 Mateusz Bojarski ProTour Cycling Club Poland
5 Daniel Kucera ebajk Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
6 Marek Křepelka Rohozec Amix Team Czech Republic
7 Jeffry Goethals Vojo Magazine Belgium
8 Wojciech Semer Gomola Pack-Center Poland
9 Evija Ziediņa - Latvia
10 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Pack Center Poland
11 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
12 Jędrzej Ogórek CYCLO TRENER TEAM Poland
13 Michał Drozdowski #SamotnyJeździec Poland
14 Mateusz Potaczek Gomola Pack-Center Poland
15 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Świecie Poland
16 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
17 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Pack-Center Poland
18 KRZYSZTOF Kaczyński Gomola Pack-Center Poland
19 Oliwia Kamińska Gomola Pack-Center Poland
20 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Pack-Center Poland
21 Szymon Lazaj Gomola Pack-Center Poland
22 Jacek Kamiński Gomola Pack-Center Poland
23 Marc Harb The Hot Cogs Lebanon
24 Tomasz Dudek Sense Bałtyk Interama Team Poland
25 Małgorzata Kaczmarek - Poland
26 Paweł Galik ------- Poland
27 Marek Maciąg Gomola Pack-Center Poland
28 Małgorzata Maciąg Gomola Pack-Center Poland
29 Mariusz Chyła REAL-64 sto Poland
30 Jacek Sufin Gomola Pack-Center Poland
31 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
32 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
33 Bartosz Kurczewski Cityzen Poland
34 Marcin Mańczak Toyota Bike Team Poland
35 Tomasz Gabrysiak Bez Formy 1 Poland
36 Konrad Mickiewicz Sense Bałtyk Interama Team Poland
37 LORENTIJUS MUZIKEVICIUS LORENT Lithuania
38 Adrian Wróblewski Sense Bałtyk Interama Team Poland
39 Tomasz Kochanowski Bikeshop Radom Poland
40 Małgorzata Krajewska-Półtorak 7R Rowmix Team p/b 72D Poland
41 Robert Dreu RC Mödling Austria
42 Gerhard Prandstötter FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Austria
43 Andrzej Onyśko ONYX TEAM Poland
44 Marek Dynaka MD Poland
45 Tomasz Świerczyński Inicjatywa MTB Poland
46 Michalina Bąk-Puchałka Puchalka Sport Poland
47 Jarosław Kinal Kondycja. Net. Team Poland
48 Andrzej Ogórek Cyclo Trener Team Poland
49 Patryk Szpiech Bikeshop Rzeszów Poland
50 Kaspars Krievs AdaziVelo Latvia
51 Ger Koomen Akelig hard Netherlands
52 Krzysztof Zdanowski Grupa ANG Poland
53 Małgorzata Jakubowska AUTO LAND MTB TEAM Poland
54 Grzegorz Gogulski SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
55 Jolijn Hoosbeek - Netherlands
56 Ansis Zadiņš Dundaga Latvia
57 Jānis Braže MTB Nīca Latvia
58 Uldis Volgemuts MTB Nīca Latvia
59 Margarethe Schramm Ciclista RCC Germany
60 Christian Schramm M.Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Poland
61 Piotr Ludwicki IBOX MLiga Racing Team Poland
62 Aivis Karzons MTB Nīca Latvia
63 Hasse Rando . Denmark
64 Tomasz Grajek JacaCoach Team Poland
65 Piotr Rembak Skarżyskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Poland
66 Brian Jensen YOLO Denmark
67 Anders Zitawi YOLO Denmark
68 Jakub Leduchowski Na Ścieżce Poland
69 Mariusz Czarnota Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team Poland
70 Mateusz Jankiewicz . Poland
71 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
72 Marcin Hałkiewicz MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Poland
73 Juliusz Malik MŚ Cycling&Dietetyka Poland
74 Cedric Buchet SOLO Belgium
75 Jacek Koziróg 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
76 Waldemar Modranka 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
77 Rafał Boroński Olikom Team Pisz Poland
78 Marcin Lipiński Olikom Team Pisz Poland
79 Łukasz Banasiak Łódź Poland
80 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
81 Aleksandra Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
82 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
83 Grzegorz Drzewiecki LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Poland
84 Michał Drobnik Komorniki MTB Team Poland
85 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Ewa Kubicka Poland
86 Konrad Barański Lucy In The Sky Poland
87 tomas cada REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM Czech Republic
88 Paweł Szkudlarek Vida Loca Poland
89 Jimmy Behets . Belgium
90 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
91 birgit wauters Beachbikers Belgium
92 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
93 Michał Duda LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
94 Witold Uleniecki inzynieria.org Poland
95 Rafał Kowalski Lucy in the sky Poland
96 Adam Kudła Lucy in the Sky Poland
97 Sławosz Blazy LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
98 Łukasz Budzyn Jägerbomba Team Poland
99 Krisjanis Cers Latvia Latvia
100 Ula Lewandowska DAMOVO ZF Bike Team Poland
101 Tomasz Winek MTB Jedlina Zdrój Poland