Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Mateusz Potaczek Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Paweł Gomola Gomola Trans Airco Poland
3 Piotr Ludwicki M Liga Racing Team Poland
4 Daniel Bojko RSV Gütersloh Germany
5 Paweł Rudziński Twister Team Poland
6 sascha moryson Moryson ROCKERSRACING100 Germany
7 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Świecie Poland
8 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
9 Krzysztof Cywiński MajBike Team Poland
10 Andrzej Jędrej Ifon KolarzKlub Poland
11 Igor Maruszak Gomola Trans Airco Poland
12 Piotr Warzocha RAK Rzeszów Poland
13 Rafał Roppel Rafos Racing Team Poland
14 Małgorzata Gogolewska GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
15 SŁAWOMIR MISIASZEK 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
16 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
17 Kamil Lenard BH Poland
18 wojciech semer Gomola Trans Airco Poland
19 Michał Wesołowski DiMEN Poland
20 Wojciech Chmieliński RAK Rzeszów Poland
21 Jarosław Belt MTB ELDAR Świecie Poland
22 Maciej Mirowski Lucy In The Sky Poland
23 Adam Kudła Lucy in the Sky Poland
24 Tomasz Świerczyński Lucy In The Sky Poland
25 Adrian Zawadzki Brak Poland
26 Paweł Koźmiński Michelin Team Poland
27 Mateusz Adamkiewicz SK1 Eagles Poland
28 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Reanimacjia Rowerowa Poland
29 Ana Rumiha Adventure Race Croatia Croatia (Hrvatska)
30 Igor Dorotić Adventure Race Croatia Croatia (Hrvatska)
31 Dawid Szczepański ANG MTB Team Poland
32 Marek Nocuń Tomchem TEAM Poland
33 Mirosław Turkiewicz Gryfus Szczecin Poland
34 Sebastian Golczak - Poland
35 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
36 Arek Gross Cranberry Team Głuszyca Germany
37 Tomasz Dąbrowski Plant Power Poland
38 Zbyszek Król COZMO BIKE TEAM Poland
39 Michał Skrzypczak Ls Plus Recycling Team Poland
40 Sławek Kanownik MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
41 Adam Ostrowski OSTRY TRENER Team Poland
42 Krzysztof Kuczyński Bike Atelier Team Poland
43 Adam Wiśniewski Ambit Racing Team Poland
44 Michal Skokowski Dream Jumpers Poland
45 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
46 Mariusz Tąporowski Zatorze też może Poland
47 ŁUKASZ SĘDKOWSKI SENDEX Poland
48 Marta Raszkiewicz Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
49 Krzysztof Paluszek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
50 Jan Cirut Olsztyńskie Ustawki Szosowe Poland
51 Stefan Bødker Laustsen Fri BikeShop Randers Denmark
52 Jakub Baran Rogate Torpedy Poland
53 Tomek Ruszkowski P4EVA Team Poland
54 Normunds Stanevics KS Sporta klubs Latvia
55 Szczepan Kuś OWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAM Poland
56 Szymon Cisowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
57 Piotr Uhruski - Poland
58 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
59 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
60 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
61 Justyna Tarnowska GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM Poland
62 Grzegorz Gruszecki G Poland
63 Mariusz Tomaszkiewicz ... Poland
64 Sławomir Wawrzyniak CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
65 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
66 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
67 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
68 Jacek Knap J. K.fit&sport Poland
69 Piotr Wójcik E30 Bike Team Poland
70 Łukasz Kot Triathlon Training Center Poland
71 WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ Enea KS Energia Kozienice Poland
72 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
73 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
74 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
75 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
76 Piotr Kędziorek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Ewelina Cywińska MajBike Team Poland
2 Tomasz Tomiak PENTAGRAM Poland
3 Bogusław Jankiewicz Bama Poland
4 Sylwester Kuśmierz MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
5 Kacper Belt MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
6 Dariusz Piotrowski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
7 Błażej Surowiec Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
8 Konrad Barański Lucy In The Sky Poland
9 Paweł Oktaba TK Masters Giżycko Poland
10 Roman Kolodziejczyk Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
11 Piotr Gural Gural MCP Bike Team Poland
12 KLAUDIA CICHACKA MetroBikes.pl Poland
13 Krzysztof Latoszek - Poland
14 Piotr Szuba iKSORIS MTB TEAM Poland
15 Paweł Bartkiewicz AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
16 Przemysław Rydlewski Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
17 Tomasz Wolbiński TRB Poland
18 Marcin Kudlak MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
19 Przemyslaw Dziubinski Radzio Rowery Poland
20 Michał Jabłonowski MCP Bike Team Poland
21 Rafał Kowalski Lucy in the sky Poland
22 Krzysztof Kucia Fizjo-MAN Rehabilitacja Poland
23 Hubert Pędziwiatr MTB Meblopol Poland
24 Evgeny Sidorenko toMotion Racing by black tusk Germany
25 Andrus Pilt Sportlove Estonia
26 Martin Mäggi Sportlove Estonia
27 Sammul Janno Sportlove Estonia
28 Erik Risto Sportlove Estonia
29 Liina Romandi RRK Special Mixed Edition Estonia
30 Arvi Romandi RRK Special Mixed Edition Estonia
31 Janek Saareoks RRK Special Mixed Edition Estonia
32 Janar Janno fastEST Estonia
33 Piotr Grzonek DPPA Poland
34 Jonathan Lenz Narbendynamo Biesenthal Germany
35 Vitalijs Jumajevs JVK Pro Team Latvia
36 Łukasz Brycki TOMCHEM TEAM Poland
37 Andrzej Onyśko IMMOTION SPECIALIZED ŚKODA GALL-ICM Poland
38 Õnne-Liina Jakobson fastEST Estonia
39 Eero Jakobson fastEST Estonia
40 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
41 Mateusz Wolniewicz TOMCHEM TEAM Poland
42 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
43 Jolanta Bojarska Bojarska Poland
44 Waldemar Modranka 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Poland
45 TOMASZ SOCHA 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Poland
46 Waldemar Warguła Kibolski KS Poland
47 Jakub Kacprzak Kibolski KS Poland
48 Damian Garbatowski Kibolski KS Poland
49 Tomasz Łebkowski brak Poland
50 Edgars Podgornijs JVK Pro Team Latvia
51 Mariusz Machura Cranberry Team Poland
52 Jan Madej Cranberry Team Głuszyca Poland
53 Peter Eibl Bike Friends Salzburg Austria
54 Mateusz Bojarski MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
55 Wojciech Winiarz MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCLAW Poland
56 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
57 Jacek Koziróg 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Poland
58 Jakub Golak WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM Poland
59 Krzysztof Kamiński 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Poland
60 Krzysztof Jeger Kibolski KS Poland
61 Przemysław Kubiak Kibolski KS Poland
62 Adam Ossowski RV Einsiedeln Switzerland
63 Maria Ossowska - Switzerland
64 Tomasz Cieloch MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
65 Piotr Leciejewski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
66 Adrian Jusiński Damovo Bike Team Poland
67 sebastian Łontka Łontka Jaksbud Biedrusko Poland
68 Paweł Soczewski brak Poland
69 Bogusław Adamczyk MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
70 Paweł Adamczyk MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
71 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
72 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
73 Przemek Bronikowski PRZEMOCAR.PL Poland
74 Filip Mańczak Czerwonak Biega Poland
75 Artur Janik Ambit Racing Team Poland
76 Marcin Lamowski ADCLEANING.PL Poland
77 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
78 Andrzej Choynowski MTB Poland
79 Jacek Grajser Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
80 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
81 Wojciech Polcyn RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES TEAM Poland
82 Andrzej Krupa Bike Salon Team Poland
83 Emil Krupa Bike Salon Team Poland
84 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
85 Monika Kulling - Poland
86 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
87 Bartosz Cegielski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
88 Jacek Dobryniewski Magic Team Digitronic Autogas Poland
89 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
90 Tomasz Radziejowski Jacht Klub Nisko Poland
91 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
92 Tomasz Klicki MCP Bike Team Poland
93 Łukasz Szymański MCP Poland
94 Piotr Panasiuk Geodetic Team Poland
95 Olgierd Wejner MCP Bike Team Poland
96 Tomasz Stępień Orion art-stal TEAM Poland
97 Sandra Adamczyk Orion art stal team Poland
98 Kamil Maślanka RIDE43TEAM Poland
99 Arek Trzciński Szczytno MTB Tails Poland
100 Paweł Cygański MCP Bike Team Poland
101 Przemysław Turski MCP Bike Team Poland
102 Piotr Bańka Banior MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
103 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
104 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
105 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
106 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
107 Jan Wilczewski Nordea Poland
108 Krzysztof Krygielski CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
109 Adam Buczyński Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
110 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
111 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski Patchworkowa WATAHA Poland
112 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
113 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
114 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
115 Dawid Kaczmar SPORT-PROFIT AMP TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
116 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
117 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
118 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
119 Michał Ranik more cycling Poland
120 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
121 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
122 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
123 Łukasz Nadolski . Poland
124 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland
125 Maciej Miarka - Poland
126 Patryk Mazurek Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
127 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
128 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
129 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
130 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
131 Paweł Papis MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
132 Adam Safiański Volvo Polska Cycling Team Poland
133 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
134 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
135 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
136 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
137 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
138 David Ladek Ladek Germany
139 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
140 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
141 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
142 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
143 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
144 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
145 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
146 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
147 Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans Keizari1 Latvia
148 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
149 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
150 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
151 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
152 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
153 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
154 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
155 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
156 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
157 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
158 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
159 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
160 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
161 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
162 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
163 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
164 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland