Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Adrian STANCLIK Complex House Poland
2 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
3 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
4 Sebastian Stróżyk ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
5 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
6 Grzegorz Berestecki Whiskylover Germany
7 Thomas Cornes The Misfits United Kingdom
8 Mathias Wyffels Wyffels The Misfits Belgium
9 Maciej Makowski Brak Poland
10 Rafał Kocik Geodetic Team Poland
11 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
12 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
13 Marcin Sołtysik Marcin Poland
14 Wiesław Fidurski Masters Złotów Poland
15 Ewelina Cywińska MajBike Team Poland
16 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
17 Lech Swoboda Rettig Heating Poland
18 Pavel Fomin CIBUNIGAS Cycling Team Russian Federation
19 Jarno Laine Ahveniston ajokoirat Finland
20 Tapani Honkanen Ahveniston ajokoirat Finland
21 Rachdi Assia Team Cassoulet France
22 Kuba Jurkowski Poland
23 Ewelina Bojdzińska VELCREDO Poland
24 Łukasz Dawidowicz WKS Wilczyce Poland
25 Filip Marcinkowski Wolsztyn Poland
26 Dmitry Kouprianov 9RusMTB Russian Federation
27 Łukasz Różański RoseBrothers Tigar MTB Team Poland
28 Michał Różański Rose Brothers Trigar MTB Team Poland
29 Andrey Serov - Russian Federation
30 Jacek Podgórski TOMCHEM Poland
31 Ewa Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
32 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
33 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
34 Kamil Solomianko ROSTI Mtb Team Poland
35 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
36 Łukasz Warżała Ski&Bike House Team / Stronie Śląskie Poland
37 Cezary Szafraniec www.ochotnicamtb4towers.pl Poland
38 Susanne Turner The Danish Ladies Denmark
39 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
40 Paweł Kryszak ZRYCIOLE MTB Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 kristof verelst Klein-Brabant MTB Racing Team Belgium
2 Izabela Malikowska Pomerania MTB Team Poland
3 Artur Brzeziński POMERANIA MTB TEAM Poland
4 Rafał Piekielniak Lubię białe buty Poland
5 Tomasz Żak Koki Poland
6 Andrzej Wierzbicki pro bike Poland
7 Przemysław Kubiak Kibolski KS Poland
8 Jędrzej Żebrowski Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Poland
9 Zygmunt Migała Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Poland
10 Artur Guzewicz Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Poland
11 Tomasz Radziejowski Jacht Klub Nisko Poland
12 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
13 Girts Rolskijs Motosports Racing Team Latvia
14 Celine Van Hulle Scrambled Legs Belgium
15 Pieter Vandekerckhove Scrambled Legs Belgium
16 Alain Van Den Heede 2ManyBikers Belgium
17 Dany Delauw 2ManyBikers Belgium
18 Robrecht Achten Vitsers Belgium
19 Lydie Vandevenne Girlpower Belgium
20 Annik Camps Girlpower Belgium
21 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Świecie Poland
22 Damian Garbatowski Kibolski KS Poland
23 Waldemar Warguła Kibolski KS Poland
24 Radosław Kamiński T4B Team Poland
25 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
26 Mateusz Tygielski MH Automatyka Poland
27 Rene Blochberger Team Justins Candy Austria
28 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
29 Wojciech Borkowski FTI Racing Team Poland
30 Paweł Spychalski FTI Racing Team Poland
31 Wojciech Maćkowiak ' - ' Poland
32 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
33 Michal Jarosiewicz BST Banach Sport Team Poland
34 Dario Russo Sportpark Aare-Rhein Switzerland
35 Benny Michler BikersOnFire Belgium
36 Andrzej Onyśko IMMOTION SPECIALIZED ŚKODA GALL-ICM Poland
37 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
38 Pascal Szekely BikersOnFire Belgium
39 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
40 Sabine Lengert Velonistas Berlin Germany
41 Zhanna Maslova Amazonki bike team / MTB-training Russian Federation
42 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
43 Anna Nizołek Hilux Team Poland
44 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland