Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Mirosław Wójcik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Daniel Smolarz Gomola Trans Airco Poland
3 Marco Fernandes Algarve Bike Challenge Team Portugal
4 Vilma BALTRAMAITĖ Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
5 Damian Pertek no name Poland
6 Arkadiusz Jasiński Poland
7 SŁAWOMIR MISIASZEK 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
8 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
9 john enevoldsen Køge Tri Denmark
10 Tomasz Szulc 1 Poland
11 Marcin Lewiński MajBike Team Poland
12 Frank Larsen Køge Tri Denmark
13 maciej wojniusz Forest Run Poland
14 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
15 Jacek Banaszewski PTR Dojlidy Poland
16 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
17 Leszek Bokuń - Poland
18 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
19 Anna Irena Tomica Gomola Trans Airco Poland
20 Marcin Kalinowski PORD Poland
21 Peter Striboldt Køge Tri Denmark
22 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
23 Henrik Christensen Køge Tri Team Denmark
24 Michael Holm Køge Tri Denmark
25 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
26 Rafal Niemczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
27 Maciej Bernat Polski Klub MTB Poland
28 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
29 Karol Mocniak Polski Klub MTB Poland
30 Przemek Kamiński Polski Klub MTB Poland
31 Rafał Brodowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
32 Krzysztof Piotrowski Bikesport Działdowo/Twister Team Poland
33 Rafał Lewandowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
34 Dmitry Ilinsky Toksovo bike team Russian Federation
35 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
36 Andrius Jurkus S-Sportas Lithuania
37 Viacheslav Andzhich Rapid Rabbits Poland
38 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
39 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
40 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
41 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
42 Przemysław Winiarski Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
43 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
44 Daniel Baczewski LOTOS Team Poland
45 Errol Kobus Nomad MTB United Kingdom
46 Łukasz Łukasiak iBOX M Liga Cycling Team Poland
47 Piotr Mazur 0 Poland
48 Adam Platts VC Londres United Kingdom

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jakub Siemiączko Jasło Poland
2 Piotr Gruszecki Polychem Systems Poland
3 Kristaps Kancers SPORTLAND-BOTTECCHIA Latvia
4 Tomasz Borowik New Age Fitness-SklepRowerowy.pl Poland
5 Valerijos Novikovas Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
6 Andzs Flaksis Mysport DTG Latvia
7 Bartosz Dworak Bajkonur Poland
8 Tomasz Gaździk Bajkonur Poland
9 Roel Es Voo-Do Belgium
10 Filip Raczkowski GLG Poland
11 Michaël Peeters Voo-Do Belgium
12 Kristof Caubergs Voo-do Belgium
13 Filip Stanisławski EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
14 Tomasz Kaczyński EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
15 Monika Wrona Bieniasz Bike Team Poland
16 Michał Żurek xyz Poland
17 Martins Flaksis Krastmali.lv Latvia
18 Martins Lejins ZZK.LV Latvia
19 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
20 Rimas Czernialis HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Poland
21 Rafał Loranc KKS Sokół Kęty Poland
22 Barry Kroeze Bushbikers Netherlands
23 Aleksandras Čičasovas Danske Bank Cycling Team Lithuania
24 Grzegorz Łobarzewski TRI LEVEL Poland
25 Monika Kulling - Poland
26 JAROSŁAW SŁOMIŃSKI RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
27 Monika Otulakowska RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
28 Kalvis Kons Team ZZK Sweden
29 Paulius Čeponis Attacking Tiger Lithuania
30 Jurgen Bon Beachbikers Belgium
31 Sławomir Banasik KOMOBIKE SCOTT Poland
32 Artur Perzanowski Absolute Bike Team Poland
33 Joeri Stubbe Damo cycling team Belgium
34 Donatas Šertvytis Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
35 Filip Konieczny Bike Atelier Team Poland
36 Matas Dumčius Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
37 Tomasz Czapla 5e Poland
38 Ridas Karaška Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
39 Jeroen Maesen #beekforellen Belgium
40 Wim Diliën #beekforellen Belgium
41 Bart Coenegrachts #beekforellen Belgium
42 Steven Meex #beekforellen Netherlands
43 Frank Croes #beekforellen Belgium
44 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
45 Arkadiusz Buczyński VO2max MTB Team Poland
46 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski | Tomica Coaching Poland
47 Paweł Arcimiuk Superszklarz Poland
48 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
49 Jan Czapliński Komobike Scott Poland
50 Maksimas Zukovas LT United Lithuania
51 Dariusz Czajkowski bikeBajka Poland
52 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming if Denmark
53 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
54 Heidenreich Lennard Velomotion powered by Centurion Germany
55 Paweł Panasiuk Nadaktywni Poland
56 Eli Smeyers Team KEMPEN Belgium
57 Dries Boven Team KEMPEN Belgium
58 Matts Asplund Ck Stabil Sweden
59 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
60 Bartosz Awruk Nadaktywni Poland
61 Johan Henningsson Frosta Multisport Sweden
62 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
63 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
64 Michiel Smit Bushbikers Netherlands
65 Sidaan Feiertag Bushbikers Netherlands
66 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
67 Grzegorz Bujnowski Nomad-MTB Poland
68 Rico Stoffer Bushbikers Netherlands
69 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
70 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
71 Henrico Schonewille bushbikers Netherlands
72 Martin Kuipers Bushbikers Netherlands
73 Jeroen de Geus Bushbikers Netherlands
74 Piotr Serafinowski OPONY SERAFINOWSKI Poland
75 Łukasz Nadolski . Poland
76 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
77 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
78 Dawid Żebrowski Mtb Kyndra Poland
79 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
80 Maciej ZIĘBA Meble Art Designe Poland
81 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
82 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
83 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
84 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
85 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
86 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
87 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
88 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
89 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
90 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
91 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
92 Zbigniew Turczyński Romet Faktory Team Poland
93 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
94 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
95 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
96 Patrick Strobich Nora Racing Team Austria
97 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
98 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
99 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
100 Filip Sterna Poland
101 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
102 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
103 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
104 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
105 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
106 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
107 Maciej Skowron - Poland
108 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
109 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
110 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
111 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
112 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
113 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
114 Krzysztof Rodziewicz MebleArtDesign Team Poland
115 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
116 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
117 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
118 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
119 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
120 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
121 Bartłomiej Piechocki NO HOPE Poland
122 Marcelo Perim Cavalaria Team France
123 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
124 Peter Olin Frosta Multisport Sweden
125 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
126 Renat Nurzyanov Russian Federation
127 Miłosz Nowicki Nowicki Advisory Poland
128 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
129 Nick Heuring NG Flandriens Belgium
130 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
131 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
132 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
133 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
134 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
135 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
136 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
137 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
138 Krzysztof Mielczarek SRS Szczecinek Poland
139 Maciej Miarka - Poland
140 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
141 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
142 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
143 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
144 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
145 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
146 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
147 jonas lindkvist Frosta Multisport Sweden
148 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
149 Sven Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
150 Krzysztof Latoszek - Poland
151 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
152 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
153 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
154 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
155 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
156 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
157 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
158 Leo Kundzicz EPO Poland
159 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
160 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
161 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
162 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
163 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
164 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
165 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
166 Matthias König DIMB Racingteam Germany
167 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
168 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
169 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
170 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
171 Vadim Khrushchov SmooveBYTeam Belarus
172 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
173 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
174 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
175 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
176 Jakub Kaczyński EPO Poland
177 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
178 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
179 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
180 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
181 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
182 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
183 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
184 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
185 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
186 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
187 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
188 Mateusz Hoppe ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
189 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
190 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
191 Marcin Hemperek SRS Szczecinek Poland
192 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
193 Brian Lykke Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
194 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
195 Mateusz Hanke ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
196 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
197 Karol Gwizdała SPORTEVO / ADVA Poland
198 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
199 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
200 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
201 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
202 David Gorremans - Belgium
203 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
204 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
205 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
206 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
207 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
208 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
209 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
210 Michał Felon ZdrowyRower Poland
211 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
212 Arvis Eņģelis AdaziVelo Latvia
213 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
214 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
215 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
216 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
217 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
218 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
219 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
220 Andrey Dianov Svetlogorsk Russian Federation
221 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
222 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
223 Emmanuel Delstanche Ciclismo en Guate Belgium
224 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
225 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
226 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
227 Koen De Deckere NG Flandriens Belgium
228 Mikołaj Darmosz BIKEHEAD TEAM Poland
229 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
230 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
231 Bruno Cortebeeck NG Flandriens Belgium
232 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
233 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
234 Marcin Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
235 Agnieszka Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
236 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
237 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
238 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
239 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
240 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
241 Bernanrd Hansotte cyclo club marcel Belgium
242 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
243 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
244 Piotr Andrzejczyk Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
245 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
246 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
247 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke Connection Austria